Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Khalkhgol

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Khalkhgol. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Khalkhgol with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3932,730
BustAfghanistan 4,8673,025
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6672,900
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0502,516
FarahAfghanistan 4,9763,092
GardizAfghanistan 4,3652,712
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4312,754
HeratAfghanistan 4,8513,015
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2662,651
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2192,622
KabulAfghanistan 4,3052,675
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7592,958
KhostAfghanistan 4,3282,690
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1962,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5522,829
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3232,686
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2722,655
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7342,942
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4362,757
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6832,910
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0933,165
ShkoderAlbania 7,2724,519
TiranaAlbania 7,3154,546
VloreAlbania 7,4004,598
AdrarAlgeria 9,6355,987
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6645,384
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6595,381
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3905,213
BatnaAlgeria 8,5685,325
BecharAlgeria 9,4275,858
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5575,317
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5465,932
BiskraAlgeria 8,6845,396
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2035,719
ChlefAlgeria 8,8085,474
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,5065,286
DjanetAlgeria 9,3575,814
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8365,491
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2195,729
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,7345,427
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0045,595
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9295,548
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0245,607
In SalahAlgeria 9,5355,925
MilianaAlgeria 8,7525,438
OranAlgeria 8,9655,571
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8456,118
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4385,244
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7426,054
TebessaAlgeria 8,4925,277
TimimounAlgeria 9,4865,895
TindoufAlgeria 10,0986,275
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8125,476
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7956,087
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,6702,902
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2485,126
HuamboAngola 12,0167,467
LuandaAngola 11,8847,385
LuenaAngola 11,6227,222
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4787,754
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,35711,407
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,24611,338
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,23911,334
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,20911,315
ByrdAntarctica 15,8029,819
DavisAntarctica 13,3498,295
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,38811,427
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3278,903
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,54311,523
AzulArgentina 18,80011,683
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,02511,823
BarilocheArgentina 18,95811,780
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,54611,525
CeresArgentina 18,04311,212
ChamicalArgentina 18,05211,218
ChepesArgentina 18,15111,279
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,50612,121
ConcordiaArgentina 18,17811,296
CórdobaArgentina 18,18711,301
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,19611,307
CorrientesArgentina 17,76111,037
EsquelArgentina 19,09111,864
EzeizaArgentina 18,57211,541
FormosaArgentina 17,61810,948
General PicoArgentina 18,67611,605
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,37311,417
JuninArgentina 18,56211,534
La PlataArgentina 18,57911,545
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,15310,659
La RiojaArgentina 17,93511,145
LaboulayeArgentina 18,50711,500
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,16511,909
Las LomitasArgentina 17,46610,854
Malarg EArgentina 18,50711,500
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,09911,868
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,89511,742
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,35511,406
MendozaArgentina 18,26111,347
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,25711,345
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,06011,222
NeuquenArgentina 18,90811,750
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,66211,597
OranArgentina 17,28210,739
ParanaArgentina 18,25311,343
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,98811,178
PehuajoArgentina 18,70811,625
PergaminoArgentina 18,48711,488
PigeArgentina 18,89811,744
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,22911,328
PosadasArgentina 17,71511,008
PresidenciaArgentina 17,69910,998
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,22011,322
Punta IndioArgentina 18,61111,565
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,18711,302
ReconquistaArgentina 17,96011,161
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,38511,425
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,29311,989
RivadaviaArgentina 17,40410,815
RosarioArgentina 18,38011,421
SaltaArgentina 17,45810,849
San AntonioArgentina 19,20011,931
San LuisArgentina 18,36611,413
San RafaelArgentina 18,45311,467
Santa RosaArgentina 18,76411,660
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,79311,057
SarmientoArgentina 19,38212,044
TrelewArgentina 19,43812,079
TucumanArgentina 17,68010,987
UshuaiaArgentina 19,08311,858
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,24411,337
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,03511,207
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,43611,456
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7633,581
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,7748,559
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3935,837
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1895,710
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,0875,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0454,999
AmberleyAustralia 9,0355,615
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,0575,628
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,0275,609
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2994,536
CairnsAustralia 7,6634,762
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,7106,034
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0775,019
CedunaAustralia 8,9955,589
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,6845,396
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9024,910
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2065,721
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,2684,517
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,3265,795
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7795,456
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2544,508
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7864,217
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9794,337
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,3685,821
East SaleAustralia 9,9436,179
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0625,631
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0625,631
EssendonAustralia 9,8426,116
ForrestAustralia 8,7755,453
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,9686,194
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5075,286
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,1365,056
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3774,584
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4506,494
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4516,494
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,0324,991
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7235,420
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,3076,405
LavertonAustralia 9,8526,122
LearmonthAustralia 7,7814,835
LongreachAustralia 8,3085,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,3075,162
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,6856,019
Low HeadAustralia 10,2436,365
Mackay MoAustralia 8,2325,115
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9687,437
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6514,754
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2545,129
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8336,110
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8526,122
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,3975,840
Mount GambierAustralia 9,7436,055
Mount IsaAustralia 7,8754,894
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,8456,118
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,5954,720
Nowra RanAustralia 9,7156,037
NuriootpaAustralia 9,3525,811
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7114,792
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,5205,294
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8495,499
Port HedlandAustralia 7,5604,698
RichmondAustralia 9,5835,955
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5135,290
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,6325,986
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,6255,981
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6394,747
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,6384,746
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,8794,275
TibooburraAustralia 8,8825,519
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,9484,939
WaggaAustralia 9,6425,991
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9924,345
WilliamtownAustralia 9,5365,926
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,7614,823
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2565,130
WoomeraAustralia 8,9465,559
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0764,397
GrazAustria 7,1384,436
InnsbruckAustria 7,3394,560
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2264,490
LinzAustria 7,1124,419
SalzburgAustria 7,2094,480
ViennaAustria 6,9934,345
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2574,510
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,6213,493
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5653,458
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6053,483
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5093,424
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,5993,479
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8614,264
LerwickUk 6,8634,265
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,4813,406
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4123,363
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5163,428
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4883,411
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,4483,385
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,3833,345
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,6213,493
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5823,469
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,5543,451
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,5253,433
Horta, FaialAzores 9,9036,154
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8846,142
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8826,141
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,7767,318
MuharraqBahrain 6,2693,896
ChittagongBangladesh 3,6842,289
DhakaBangladesh 3,6462,266
CharnocksBarbados 13,2658,243
BrestBelarus 6,3173,926
GomelBelarus 5,8913,661
GrodnoBelarus 6,2003,853
MinskBelarus 5,9853,719
MogilevBelarus 5,8483,634
VitebskBelarus 5,7643,582
BrusselsBelgium 7,4044,601
D’UccleBelgium 7,4044,601
OstendeBelgium 7,4354,620
Belize CityBelize 12,2907,637
BeninBenin 11,3847,074
BohiconBenin 11,3357,043
CotonouBenin 11,3847,074
KandiBenin 10,9286,791
NatitingouBenin 11,1046,900
ParakouBenin 11,1066,901
SaveBenin 11,2326,979
BermudaBermuda 11,1156,907
La PazBolivia 16,50110,254
Santa CruzBolivia 16,69410,374
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2044,477
FrancistownBotswana 11,8137,341
MaunBotswana 12,0157,466
TshaneBotswana 12,4427,731
AimoresBrazil 16,38910,184
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,5499,662
AltamiraBrazil 14,9989,320
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5219,645
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,88810,494
ApodiBrazil 14,8379,220
AracajuBrazil 15,3439,535
AracuaiBrazil 16,16710,047
AragarcasBrazil 16,39010,185
AraxaBrazil 16,63410,337
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,0919,378
BageBrazil 18,10211,249
BambuiBrazil 16,64510,343
BarbacenaBrazil 16,68510,369
BarbalhaBrazil 15,0709,365
BarcelosBrazil 14,8289,214
BarraBrazil 15,6109,700
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,0879,375
BarreirasBrazil 15,7869,810
BelémBrazil 14,7339,155
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,55810,289
BelterraBrazil 14,9759,306
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,4349,591
Bom JesusBrazil 17,70611,003
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,8489,848
BrasiliaBrazil 16,26610,108
BrevesBrazil 14,8019,197
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,52610,270
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,78210,428
CabroboBrazil 15,1969,443
CaceresBrazil 16,48910,246
CaetiteBrazil 15,8999,880
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9169,269
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,93410,523
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,27610,735
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,91210,509
Campos SalesBrazil 15,0809,371
CanavieirasBrazil 15,9099,886
CaparaoBrazil 16,52810,271
CapinopolisBrazil 16,62410,330
CaratingaBrazil 16,46910,234
CaravelasBrazil 16,13010,023
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,9619,918
CarolinaBrazil 15,3469,536
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,28510,741
CataguasesBrazil 16,65310,348
CatalaoBrazil 16,52210,267
CatanduvaBrazil 16,86710,481
CaxiasBrazil 14,9609,296
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,78411,051
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,7359,157
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,69510,375
ChapecoBrazil 17,61110,944
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0519,974
CipoBrazil 15,4259,585
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,4919,626
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,44610,219
CordeiroBrazil 16,70310,379
CorrentinaBrazil 15,9179,891
CorumbaBrazil 16,82310,454
CoximBrazil 16,72210,391
CrateusBrazil 14,8989,258
CuiabaBrazil 16,41710,202
CuritibaBrazil 17,32710,767
DiamantinaBrazil 16,37210,174
DiamantinoBrazil 16,29410,125
DouradosBrazil 17,13210,646
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,83810,464
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,97011,167
EspinosaBrazil 16,0029,944
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4168,958
FloraniaBrazil 14,8449,224
FlorestaBrazil 15,1739,429
FlorianoBrazil 15,1509,414
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,52510,890
FormosaBrazil 16,22110,080
FortalezaBrazil 14,6749,119
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,49010,868
FrancaBrazil 16,75410,411
GaranhunsBrazil 15,1139,392
GoianiaBrazil 16,39910,190
GoiasBrazil 16,34210,155
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,36310,168
GrajauBrazil 15,1539,416
GuairaBrazil 17,32310,765
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,7439,162
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0449,970
IbiriteBrazil 16,57110,298
IguatuBrazil 14,9729,304
IlheusBrazil 15,8279,835
ImperatrizBrazil 15,1529,416
IndaialBrazil 17,47910,862
IpameriBrazil 16,47910,240
IraiBrazil 17,63510,959
IreceBrazil 15,5859,684
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6579,729
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,0619,359
ItaitubaBrazil 15,1679,425
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,30010,129
ItaperunaBrazil 16,59710,314
ItapevaBrazil 17,16110,664
ItirucuBrazil 15,7209,769
ItuacuBrazil 15,8239,832
IvinhemaBrazil 17,12410,641
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,11210,633
JacobinaBrazil 15,5179,643
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,7469,163
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8589,233
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,41110,198
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,72010,390
LavrasBrazil 16,73510,399
LencoisBrazil 15,6979,754
LinharesBrazil 16,33410,150
LondrinaBrazil 17,17310,671
MacapaBrazil 14,6239,087
MacauBrazil 14,7349,156
MaceioBrazil 15,1559,418
MachadoBrazil 16,81510,449
ManausBrazil 15,0679,363
MarabaBrazil 15,1739,428
MaringaBrazil 17,19710,686
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,8949,255
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0129,950
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3929,565
MonteiroBrazil 15,0369,343
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,22410,082
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8029,198
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,5519,663
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,73510,399
ObidosBrazil 14,9029,260
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1799,432
ParacatuBrazil 16,38410,181
ParanaBrazil 15,9179,891
ParanaguaBrazil 17,31110,757
ParanaibaBrazil 16,77710,425
ParintinsBrazil 14,9939,317
ParnaibaBrazil 14,7189,146
Passo FundoBrazil 17,72611,015
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,51810,264
PaulistanaBrazil 15,2269,462
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2409,470
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,0469,971
PeixeBrazil 15,8839,870
PetrolinaBrazil 15,3329,527
PicosBrazil 15,1289,400
PiraiBrazil 16,83110,459
PirenopolisBrazil 16,30310,131
PompeuBrazil 16,52710,270
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,18010,676
Porto De MozBrazil 14,8379,220
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,47210,857
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6899,749
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,87311,107
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,7409,781
PosseBrazil 16,0389,966
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,8509,228
RecifeBrazil 14,9569,294
RemansoBrazil 15,4199,582
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7859,809
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,82710,457
Rio NegroBrazil 17,41710,823
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,57810,302
SalvadorBrazil 15,6229,708
Santa MariaBrazil 17,91711,134
SantaremBrazil 14,9489,289
SantosBrazil 17,06410,604
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,92410,517
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3719,552
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,9689,301
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,64810,967
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,80911,066
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,82410,455
Sao LuisBrazil 14,7409,160
Sao MateusBrazil 16,25410,101
São PauloBrazil 17,03110,583
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,85610,475
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6819,745
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4329,589
SerrinhaBrazil 15,5019,632
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,52310,268
SobralBrazil 14,7339,155
SoureBrazil 14,6559,107
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,6509,725
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,30911,377
SurubimBrazil 14,9719,303
TaguatingaBrazil 15,8599,855
TarauacaBrazil 15,5409,657
TauaBrazil 14,9769,307
TefeBrazil 15,0849,374
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,24410,094
TeresinaBrazil 14,9659,299
TiriosBrazil 14,4488,978
TorresBrazil 17,74911,029
TracuateuaBrazil 14,6569,108
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,90710,506
TriunfoBrazil 15,0789,369
TucuruiBrazil 15,0079,326
TuriacuBrazil 14,6849,125
UaupesBrazil 14,6779,120
UbatubaBrazil 16,96310,541
UberabaBrazil 16,68710,369
VassourasBrazil 16,79710,438
VicosaBrazil 16,59510,313
VitoriaBrazil 16,43810,214
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9229,894
Ze DocaBrazil 14,9039,261
BurgasBulgaria 6,7514,195
LomBulgaria 6,9204,300
PlevenBulgaria 6,8664,267
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9484,318
SadovoBulgaria 6,9384,311
SandanskiBulgaria 7,0844,402
SofiaBulgaria 6,9964,348
VarnaBulgaria 6,6724,146
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1136,906
BurundiBurundi 10,2286,355
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2112,617
SiemreapCambodia 4,0472,515
BatouriCameroon 10,6966,647
DoualaCameroon 11,0716,880
GarouaCameroon 10,3586,437
MamfeCameroon 10,9576,809
MarouaCameroon 10,2026,340
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5126,532
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8586,747
YaoundeCameroon 10,9566,808
YokoCameroon 10,7506,680
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7754,832
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7843,594
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4875,896
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5473,447
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8135,477
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9095,536
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3065,783
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7854,838
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Banff, AbCanada 7,8764,895
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3865,833
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8975,529
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0655,012
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5675,324
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6394,747
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5075,908
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0224,363
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5575,318
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4295,238
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2094,480
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3554,571
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2086,343
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1624,451
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4944,035
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9454,937
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5504,070
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3094,542
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0994,411
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9064,913
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9703,710
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3434,563
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,1274,429
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7415,432
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1085,660
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3755,825
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5785,952
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5725,948
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4875,895
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4124,606
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6125,351
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7635,445
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8184,858
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,1243,805
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,8704,269
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7784,833
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1485,685
Comox, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7564,198
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4354,620
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9554,943
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1285,672
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4355,242
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2894,529
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6684,143
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2415,742
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2325,737
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7695,449
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2975,778
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7604,822
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7324,805
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7394,809
Edson, AbCanada 7,6254,738
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3344,557
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4144,607
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5295,300
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7413,568
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0164,981
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3464,565
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5384,684
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9334,308
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0404,996
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7414,189
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2044,477
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2244,489
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2134,483
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5995,965
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6085,970
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6164,733
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2585,753
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0475,001
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7304,804
Golden, BcCanada 7,8094,853
Goose, NfCanada 8,7915,463
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4165,851
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3894,591
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7136,036
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4525,874
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1743,837
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7536,061
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7276,045
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7576,063
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7915,463
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8256,105
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0064,354
Hope, BcCanada 7,7854,838
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8393,628
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1205,046
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8303,623
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6164,733
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6873,534
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8414,873
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7154,794
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0375,616
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0375,616
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8274,864
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7315,425
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6956,025
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5293,435
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4243,992
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2425,122
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5685,946
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8754,894
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1495,685
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4143,986
Langara, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6315,363
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1245,049
London, OnCanada 9,7506,059
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0104,356
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8314,866
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7074,789
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9694,330
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4755,888
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2695,139
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0533,761
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,2104,480
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1745,080
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6674,764
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5895,959
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2965,777
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5935,961
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5955,962
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3325,178
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8655,509
Morden, MbCanada 8,6885,399
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,4325,240
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1405,680
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7695,449
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2693,896
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0054,974
North Bay, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5875,958
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5895,959
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3524,569
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8994,287
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4965,901
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6686,008
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,6625,383
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6324,742
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4285,859
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4034,600
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6105,350
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,0495,002
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3454,564
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9694,330
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3435,185
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1863,844
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4735,887
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4254,614
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8524,879
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6145,353
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3535,190
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3535,190
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2745,763
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,8346,111
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2385,119
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6726,010
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9854,341
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,9694,331
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4375,865
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1155,043
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3135,787
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6165,354
Scott, SkCanada 8,0234,985
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1275,671
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7556,062
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6195,977
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6653,520
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7705,450
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7615,444
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5364,683
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0724,395
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3205,792
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5545,937
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2625,134
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2585,131
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5865,957
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7304,182
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0394,374
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4223,991
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1185,044
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2054,477
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0244,986
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0075,597
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7176,038
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7076,032
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6936,023
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4205,232
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5345,924
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3554,570
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2595,754
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7234,799
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7984,846
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8584,883
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7594,821
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7684,827
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8235,483
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7186,039
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5864,093
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2833,905
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5665,944
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7976,088
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6385,368
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2385,119
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8366,112
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9074,292
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3435,185
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,4416,488
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,4296,481
SalCape Verde 11,9017,396
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3986,461
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5975,963
AbecheChad 9,4445,869
FayaChad 9,2225,731
MoundouChad 10,2296,357
N’DjamenaChad 10,0056,217
AntofagastaChile 17,21010,695
AricaChile 16,66110,353
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,20811,936
ChicoChile 19,22711,948
ChillanChile 18,50911,502
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,47711,482
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,63710,960
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,09311,864
Curico-General FreireChile 18,38911,427
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,90310,504
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3039,509
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,91111,751
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,87511,108
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,80211,684
ParronChile 18,34111,398
Puerto AysenChile 19,11611,879
Puerto MonttChile 18,86211,721
Punta ArenasChile 19,11611,879
QuinteroChile 18,19011,303
SantiagoChile 18,26211,348
SewellChile 18,33311,392
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,67611,606
ValdiviaChile 18,72811,638
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,78211,671
VallenarChile 17,80811,066
ValparaisoChile 18,19611,307
AltaiChina 2,2711,411
BeijingChina 875543
ChangchunChina 667415
ChangduChina 2,5821,604
ChangshaChina 2,2111,374
ChengduChina 2,2561,402
ChongqingChina 2,2651,408
DuianChina 2,1011,306
ErlianChina 677421
GanzhouChina 2,4391,516
GuangzhouChina 2,7511,710
HaikouChina 3,1621,965
HailarChina 198123
HamiChina 2,0271,260
HetanChina 3,3442,078
JiuquanChina 1,8311,138
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,5002,175
KashiChina 3,5062,179
KunmingChina 2,8771,788
LanzhouChina 1,7621,095
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0821,916
NanchangChina 2,1271,322
NanjingChina 1,7371,079
NanningChina 2,9281,820
PingbianChina 1,8681,161
QingdaoChina 1,292803
QiqiharChina 399248
RuoqiangChina 2,6211,629
ShanghaiChina 1,8391,143
ShantouChina 2,6981,677
ShenyangChina 760472
TaiyuanChina 1,216755
TaoyuanChina 2,5201,566
TengchongChina 3,0641,904
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4281,509
Xi’AnChina 1,6861,048
XichangChina 2,6101,622
YanjiChina 1,001622
YichangChina 1,9821,232
YinchuanChina 1,430888
YiningChina 2,8911,797
ZhengzhouChina 1,493928
ZhijiangChina 2,3731,475
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4048,951
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3498,917
AraucaColombia 13,8658,616
BarranquillaColombia 13,3768,312
Benito SalasColombia 14,2298,842
BogotáColombia 14,0658,740
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7428,539
El CaranoColombia 13,9008,637
Las GaviotasColombia 14,1408,787
MatecanaColombia 14,0188,711
PeralesColombia 14,0738,745
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,0058,703
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4098,332
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0248,093
Simon BolivarColombia 13,3608,302
VanguardiaColombia 14,1348,783
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1159,392
YariguiesColombia 13,8198,587
MoroniComoros 9,9016,152
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2268,219
LimonCosta Rica 13,2658,243
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2068,207
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2358,224
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3204,548
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3164,547
SibenikCroatia 7,3624,575
SplitCroatia 7,3484,566
ZagrebCroatia 7,1984,473
CamagueyCuba 12,1657,559
CasablancaCuba 11,8707,376
HavanaCuba 11,8887,387
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3218,278
FamagustaCyprus 6,8474,255
LarnacaCyprus 6,8864,279
LimassolCyprus 6,9414,313
NicosiaCyprus 6,8904,281
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9074,292
ChebCzech Republic 7,0664,391
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7904,219
PragueCzech Republic 6,9664,329
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9416,178
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6076,591
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3547,055
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0476,865
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9586,810
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6364,124
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,5364,062
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8464,254
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8124,233
MarstalDenmark 6,7934,221
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7174,174
OdenseDenmark 6,7564,198
RandersDenmark 6,6944,160
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,5584,075
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7734,209
TønderDenmark 6,8644,265
TylstrupDenmark 6,6434,128
TystofteDenmark 6,7254,179
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5934,097
VestervigDenmark 6,7474,193
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,9754,956
Melville HallDominica 12,9938,074
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4747,751
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5427,794
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6037,832
BaniDominican Republic 12,6357,851
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,6337,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5907,823
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4897,761
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5607,805
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5467,796
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4707,749
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6087,835
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,5707,811
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5967,827
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4867,759
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5947,826
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6167,840
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,5667,809
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4687,748
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5377,790
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6087,835
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6357,852
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5307,786
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6247,845
LuperonDominican Republic 12,4497,736
MichesDominican Republic 12,5707,811
MocaDominican Republic 12,5107,774
MoncionDominican Republic 12,4977,766
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4407,730
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5827,819
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5197,779
NeybaDominican Republic 12,5997,829
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6437,856
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5387,791
PoloDominican Republic 12,6447,857
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4687,748
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,5597,804
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4877,760
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5217,781
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6327,850
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5597,804
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5127,775
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5437,795
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6177,840
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5147,776
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6047,832
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5657,808
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6357,852
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5407,793
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5007,767
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4887,760
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6227,843
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6107,836
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5927,825
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5407,793
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4607,742
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5837,819
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4827,757
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2989,506
CanarEcuador 14,7289,152
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6569,108
IzobambaEcuador 14,5059,014
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4398,972
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8789,245
MilagroEcuador 14,6619,110
OtavaloEcuador 14,4498,979
PichilingueEcuador 14,5579,046
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5199,022
PuyoEcuador 14,6459,101
QuitoEcuador 14,4869,002
RumipambaEcuador 14,5749,056
San GabrielEcuador 14,4228,962
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4154,608
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,3364,559
AswanEgypt 7,7624,824
AsyutEgypt 7,6554,757
BahariyaEgypt 7,7064,788
Beni SuefEgypt 7,4944,657
CairoEgypt 7,3934,594
DabaaEgypt 7,5314,680
DakhlaEgypt 7,9204,922
El ArishEgypt 7,1494,443
El TorEgypt 7,3774,584
FarafraEgypt 7,8694,890
HelwanEgypt 7,4164,608
HurguadaEgypt 7,4534,631
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2984,535
KhargaEgypt 7,8114,854
KosseirEgypt 7,4914,655
LuxorEgypt 7,6394,747
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,5934,718
MinyaEgypt 7,5954,720
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2474,503
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1924,469
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3414,562
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3404,561
SalloumEgypt 7,7174,795
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8774,895
SohagEgypt 7,6434,750
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3114,543
TahrirEgypt 7,4024,600
TantaEgypt 7,3714,580
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,6487,860
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,6637,869
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,6247,844
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,6577,865
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1616,936
AsmaraEritrea 7,9934,967
AssabEritrea 7,8854,900
MassawaEritrea 7,9274,926
TallinEstonia 5,8143,613
TartuEstonia 5,7893,597
VilsandiEstonia 6,0103,734
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,5095,288
GonderEthiopia 8,3245,173
NegeleEthiopia 8,7505,437
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,49512,115
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8964,285
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9194,299
Laucala BayFiji 9,4225,855
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3245,794
NandiFiji 9,3245,794
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8236,104
HelsinkiFinland 5,7683,585
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7433,569
JoensuuFinland 5,4013,356
JokioinenFinland 5,7833,594
JyvskylFinland 5,5943,476
KajaaniFinland 5,4093,361
KuopioFinland 5,4783,404
KuusamoFinland 5,2673,273
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5503,449
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9913,723
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,7703,585
OuluFinland 5,4753,402
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3063,297
TampereFinland 5,7333,563
TurkuFinland 5,8583,640
VaasaFinland 5,7313,561
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9104,915
BiarritzFrance 8,3165,168
BordeauxFrance 8,1555,067
BrestFrance 8,0064,975
CaenFrance 7,7644,825
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8634,886
DijonFrance 7,6624,761
GourdonFrance 8,0605,009
GrenobleFrance 7,8044,850
Le MansFrance 7,8424,873
LilleFrance 7,4824,650
LyonFrance 7,7984,846
MarseilleFrance 7,9764,957
MontpellierFrance 8,0294,989
NancyFrance 7,4884,653
NantesFrance 7,9944,968
NiceFrance 7,8534,880
ParisFrance 7,6664,764
PerpignanFrance 8,1585,070
StrasbourgFrance 7,4284,616
ToulonFrance 7,9684,951
ToulouseFrance 8,1585,070
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,1178,772
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,2718,868
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,1188,773
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,2128,831
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,0678,741
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,7357,292
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3237,036
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3227,035
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,2517,613
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,0918,135
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,6617,246
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0387,480
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3326,421
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7417,296
BitamGabon 11,1066,902
CocobeachGabon 11,3347,043
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2657,000
LambarnGabon 11,4337,104
LastourvilleGabon 11,2616,997
LibrevilleGabon 11,3947,080
MakokouGabon 11,1336,918
MayumbaGabon 11,6287,226
MitzicGabon 11,2126,967
MkamboGabon 11,0176,846
MoandaGabon 11,2737,005
MouilaGabon 11,4727,129
Port-GentilGabon 11,5397,171
TchibanGabon 11,5547,180
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1518,794
BanjulGambia 11,9057,398
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8163,614
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6433,506
BerlinGermany 6,8384,249
BrockenGermany 7,0224,364
CologneGermany 7,2664,515
DresdenGermany 6,9144,296
ErfurtGermany 7,0684,392
EssenGermany 7,2314,493
FichtelbergGermany 7,0094,356
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2524,506
GeisenheimGermany 7,2974,534
GorlitzGermany 6,8514,257
HamburgGermany 6,9114,294
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9114,295
HannoverGermany 7,0164,360
HelgolandGermany 6,9674,329
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3144,545
KarlsruheGermany 7,3544,570
KasselGermany 7,1194,424
KonstanzGermany 7,4194,610
LeipzigGermany 6,9644,327
LindenbergGermany 6,8164,235
MagdeburgGermany 6,9504,319
MunichGermany 7,2294,492
MünsterGermany 7,1554,446
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7834,215
NurembergGermany 7,1764,459
NurnbergGermany 7,1784,461
PotsdamGermany 6,8564,260
RostockGermany 6,7694,206
SchleswigGermany 6,8634,265
StuttgartGermany 7,3324,556
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3804,586
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3464,565
AccraGhana 11,6247,223
KumasiGhana 11,6217,221
TamaleGhana 11,3337,043
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1675,696
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,9694,330
AthensGreece 7,3214,550
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3394,561
ChiosGreece 7,1354,434
CorfuGreece 7,4384,622
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2554,509
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4264,614
IoanninaGreece 7,3764,583
KalamataGreece 7,5014,661
KerkiraGreece 7,4384,622
Kythira IslandGreece 7,4964,658
LamiaGreece 7,3354,558
LarissaGreece 7,2804,524
LemnosGreece 7,0944,408
LimnosGreece 7,0804,400
MethoniGreece 7,5394,685
MilosGreece 7,3694,579
MitiliniGreece 7,0554,384
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,0554,384
NaxosGreece 7,2804,524
PatrasGreece 7,4294,616
RhodesGreece 7,1534,445
SamosGreece 7,1344,433
Skiros IslandGreece 7,1994,473
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,4854,651
ThessalonikiGreece 7,1804,462
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4414,624
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5214,674
AasiaatGreenland 7,0614,388
AmmassalikGreenland 7,2604,512
AputiteqGreenland 6,9554,322
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8623,643
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7804,834
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2604,512
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,9964,347
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5074,043
JakobshavnGreenland 6,9964,348
JulianehbGreenland 7,8904,903
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,2394,498
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5144,048
NanortalikGreenland 7,9454,937
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,8344,868
NordGreenland 5,4093,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5574,696
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2003,853
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,9294,927
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,2374,497
UpernavikGreenland 6,6214,114
UummannaqGreenland 6,8424,251
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9128,024
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9138,025
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5147,776
BokeGuinea 12,0497,487
ConakryGuinea 12,1107,525
FaranahGuinea 11,8987,393
KankanGuinea 11,7787,319
KindiaGuinea 12,0217,470
KissidougouGuinea 11,9157,404
LabeGuinea 11,8697,375
MacentaGuinea 11,9617,433
MamouGuinea 11,9457,423
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9587,431
SiguiriGuinea 11,6737,254
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0027,458
GeorgetownGuyana 13,9568,672
TimehriGuyana 13,9908,693
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5957,827
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,1345,054
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7944,843
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9404,934
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6394,747
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8323,624
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9354,931
CatacamasHonduras 12,6477,859
CholutecaHonduras 12,7737,937
La CeibaHonduras 12,5287,785
La MesaHonduras 12,5227,781
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6817,880
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5617,806
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6947,888
TelaHonduras 12,5097,773
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8421,766
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8431,767
BudapestHungary 6,9014,288
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8964,285
DebrecenHungary 6,7544,197
KeszthelyHungary 7,0564,385
MiskolcHungary 6,7604,201
PecsHungary 7,0564,384
SzegedHungary 6,9304,306
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0514,382
AkureyriIceland 6,8824,277
DalatangiIceland 6,8074,230
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9394,312
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0624,389
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7594,200
ReykhólarIceland 7,0004,350
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1224,425
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0474,379
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,1544,446
AgraIndia 4,1762,595
AhmedabadIndia 4,8833,035
AkolaIndia 4,7682,963
AllahabadIndia 4,0542,519
AmritsarIndia 4,0792,534
BangaloreIndia 5,4053,358
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3453,322
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2322,630
BikanerIndia 4,4552,769
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2383,255
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4262,129
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4262,129
DaltonganjIndia 4,0142,494
DarbhangaIndia 3,7152,309
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,0391,889
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,0321,884
DumkaIndia 3,7892,355
DwarkaIndia 5,1943,228
GoaIndia 5,4313,375
GuwahatiIndia 3,3592,088
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9503,076
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6872,913
JagdalpurIndia 4,5752,843
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,8742,408
KotaIndia 4,4892,790
KozhikodeIndia 5,6743,526
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7082,304
LudhianaIndia 4,0542,519
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5913,474
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,8862,415
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,2103,237
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8883,037
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5982,857
New DelhiIndia 4,1282,565
PambanIndia 5,6393,504
PuneIndia 5,1693,212
SagarIndia 4,3902,728
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9162,433
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8523,636
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8523,636
VeravalIndia 5,2193,243
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6172,869
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,7823,593
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,4383,379
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0933,786
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,4444,004
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1633,208
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,5973,478
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2573,267
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,5954,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6813,530
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3723,338
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,9723,711
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2073,857
AbadanIran 6,1533,823
ArakIran 5,7843,594
BabolsarIran 5,4013,356
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7723,587
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5863,471
Bandar LengehIran 5,9393,691
BirjandIran 5,1663,210
BushehrIran 6,0613,767
ChahbaharIran 5,5963,477
DezfulIran 6,0083,734
EsfahanIran 5,7473,571
IranshahrIran 5,4483,386
KermanIran 5,5113,425
KermanshahIran 5,9583,702
Khoram AbadIran 5,9373,690
MashhadIran 4,9143,054
OroomiehIran 5,8903,660
RamsarIran 5,5343,439
RashtIran 5,5843,470
SemnanIran 5,4173,366
ShahroudIran 5,2513,263
ShirazIran 5,8883,659
TabrizIran 5,7743,588
TeheranIran 5,5653,458
YazdIran 5,5983,479
ZahedanIran 5,2723,276
ZanjanIran 5,7073,546
BaghdadIraq 6,2473,882
BasraIraq 6,1733,836
BelmulletIreland 7,7074,789
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,7324,805
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7164,795
ClonesIreland 7,6044,725
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6534,756
CorkIreland 7,8624,886
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8674,889
DublinIreland 7,6364,745
KilkennyIreland 7,7524,817
Malin HeadIreland 7,5054,663
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7404,810
ShannonIreland 7,8064,851
ValentiaIreland 7,9274,926
EilatIsrael 7,1834,464
HaifaIsrael 6,9394,312
JerusalemIsrael 6,9934,345
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0054,353
AlbengaItaly 7,7714,829
AlgheroItaly 8,0444,999
AmendolaItaly 7,5444,688
AnconaItaly 7,5084,665
ArezzoItaly 7,6144,732
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5134,668
BergamoItaly 7,5544,694
BolognaItaly 7,5594,697
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4044,601
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6874,777
BrindisiItaly 7,4784,647
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1165,044
CameriItaly 7,6204,735
CampobassoItaly 7,6044,725
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0224,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1025,035
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1095,039
Cape MeleItaly 7,7764,832
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6894,778
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9064,913
CerviaItaly 7,5284,678
CiampinoItaly 7,7054,788
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6194,734
Cisa PassItaly 7,6394,747
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7304,803
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3534,569
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9644,949
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6614,761
DecimomannuItaly 8,1135,041
DobbiacoItaly 7,3344,558
FalconaraItaly 7,5164,671
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6224,736
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5594,697
FonniItaly 8,0344,992
FrontoneItaly 7,5604,698
FrosinoneItaly 7,6774,770
GelaItaly 7,9884,964
GenoaItaly 7,7024,786
GhediItaly 7,5434,687
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5314,680
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6784,771
GrossetoItaly 7,7164,795
GrottaglieItaly 7,5234,675
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9344,930
GuidoniaItaly 7,6814,773
IstranaItaly 7,4234,613
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2155,105
LatinaItaly 7,7074,789
LatronicoItaly 7,6404,748
LecceItaly 7,5004,660
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7544,818
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5614,699
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8184,858
MilanItaly 7,5944,719
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6094,728
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7394,809
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6794,772
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9534,942
PadovaItaly 7,4564,633
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4434,625
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9594,946
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9674,951
PantelleriaItaly 8,1465,062
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5914,717
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0595,008
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6064,726
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5624,699
PiacenzaItaly 7,6144,731
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6774,770
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5114,667
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7554,819
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6084,728
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7254,800
PrizziItaly 7,9844,962
RadicofaniItaly 7,6644,762
Resia PassItaly 7,4224,612
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5264,677
RivoltoItaly 7,3484,566
Rolle PassItaly 7,3924,593
RomeItaly 7,6984,784
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7254,800
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3374,559
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8104,853
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5174,671
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,5204,673
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6674,764
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0224,985
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6764,770
SigonellaItaly 7,9204,921
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5364,683
TarvisioItaly 7,2774,522
TermoliItaly 7,5494,691
TorinoItaly 7,7114,791
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7014,785
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0254,987
TrevicoItaly 7,6114,730
TrevisoItaly 7,4214,612
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3334,557
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7114,792
UdineItaly 7,3314,556
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9204,921
VeniceItaly 7,4234,613
VeronaItaly 7,5134,669
VicenzaItaly 7,4644,638
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7044,787